Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma HNIK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2016 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Luise MOLTERER
U. Ybbsitz |
2016 | 340 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2016 | 700 | 100 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Julian PAUMANN
SK Lackenhof |
2016 | 340 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | DIS | - | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Moritz SATTELBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2016 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Oliver HABERFELLNER
SK Lackenhof |
2016 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia LUGMAYR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lilli BRANDECKER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 600 | 80 | (80) | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Flora FISCHHUBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 380 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | DIS | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Sophie KERSCHBAUMER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 225 | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | 50 | - |
5 |
Luisa SCHÖNBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul LÖBERSORG
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2015 | 700 | 100 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Maximilian SPERR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 520 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Elias Jonathan STALZER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2015 | 385 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | 60 | (DIS) | - | 50 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Kristian KALAVSKY
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 355 | 80 | (NAS) | - | - | NAS | 60 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Felix KERSCHBAUMER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2015 | 220 | - | 60 | - | - | DIS | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine RIESS
U. VB Purgstall |
2014 | 700 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Fabia HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 560 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (60) | (60) | (60) | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Emilia JAGERSBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 540 | 80 | (45) | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Lina FÜLE
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 375 | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | (40) | 45 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Laura HIRNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 335 | 45 | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) | (45) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Emma BUDER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 255 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | 40 | 40 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian SCHEIBLECHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 700 | 100 | (60) | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Maximilian BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 600 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Jakob BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 420 | 50 | 80 | - | - | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Paul KOHLREITER
U. Ybbsitz |
2014 | 270 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna WASCHENEGGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 700 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Lenka KALAVSKA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 580 | 80 | 100 | (80) | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Sophie HAUMER
SC Nordwald |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul ENÖCKL
WSV Lunz |
2013 | 600 | 80 | 60 | - | - | (50) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Ben-Joel BUCHRIGLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2013 | 465 | - | 100 | - | - | 45 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Matthias THALLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 290 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Julian FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
2013 | 240 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Pavel jun. SEDLAK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 160 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - |
6 |
Paul DIVINZENZ
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 125 | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Matthias BIBER
U. Ybbsitz |
2013 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judith MÖSER KAPFENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
2012 | 700 | 100 | (50) | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Silvia HIRNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 550 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Xenia HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 540 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Sophie LUGMAYR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 440 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca BACHLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 700 | 100 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Bastian SCHEIBLECHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 500 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 | 60 | (60) |
3 |
Gregor HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 445 | NIZ | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 45 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Moritz WINTER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 410 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (50) |
5 |
Alexander STEINDL
SC Nordwald |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |