Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 13.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 440 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 260 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 249 | 29 | 40 | 80 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 248 | 36 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 32 |
5 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 221 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 40 | - | 36 |
6 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 200 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | 100 | - | 40 |
7 |
Hannah SEIDL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 184 | 22 | 32 | 40 | 45 | - | 45 |
8 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 182 | 40 | 24 | 36 | 32 | - | 50 |
9 |
Anna SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 176 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 36 | - | NIZ |
10 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 147 | 32 | 36 | NAS | 50 | - | 29 |
11 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 101 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 26 | - | 20 |
12 |
Barbara AITZETMUELLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 86 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 18 | - | 24 |
13 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 85 | 24 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - |
14 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 81 | 26 | 26 | NAS | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 68 | 15 | - | 29 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Leonie ESCHBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 68 | NIZ | 22 | - | 20 | - | 26 |
17 |
Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 64 | NAS | 20 | NIZ | 22 | - | 22 |
18 |
Hanna SCHURICH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 40 | 14 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
19 |
Johanna MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 34 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Mia OBERNDORFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
21 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Paula SCHMIDERER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
23 |
Josefina VALSAMI
SC Bruck |
2011 | 16 | 16 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
24 |
Victoria GERSTGRASER
USC Rauris |
2011 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 13.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 345 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 310 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 220 | - | 100 | 40 | NAS | - | 80 |
4 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 200 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 196 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 60 | - | NAS |
6 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 145 | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten |
2009 | 126 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 110 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 82 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Mirabel RACHWAL
SCO |
2008 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
11 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Nina MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 13.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 380 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Michelle MACZUCK
SCO |
2006 | 320 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 13.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 380 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 267 | 80 | 60 | 22 | 45 | - | 60 |
3 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 261 | 100 | 36 | NAS | 80 | - | 45 |
4 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 240 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | - | 80 |
5 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 210 | 60 | 29 | 45 | 36 | - | 40 |
6 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 200 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 24 | - | 50 |
7 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 176 | DIS | 50 | 40 | 50 | - | 36 |
8 |
Thomas JASPERS
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 167 | - | 45 | 100 | 22 | - | - |
9 |
Jesse JASPERS
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 159 | - | 80 | 50 | 29 | - | - |
10 |
Matteo HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 158 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 32 | - | 29 |
11 |
Philip GEISSLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 113 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 26 | - | NIZ |
12 |
Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 106 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 20 | - | 26 |
13 |
Simon EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2010 | 72 | NAS | NIZ | NAS | 40 | - | 32 |
14 |
Stefanos-Marios PAPADAS
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 66 | NIZ | 22 | 20 | - | - | 24 |
15 |
Julian SOMMERBICHLER
USC Rauris |
2011 | 64 | 22 | NIZ | 24 | 18 | - | - |
16 |
Sem-Luca LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2010 | 48 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
17 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lukas WEISSBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 38 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Raphael DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 36 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Peter jun. RADACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 28 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
22 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2010 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Elias LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
24 |
Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 16 | NAS | - | 16 | - | - | - |
24 |
Mathias RASSER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
26 |
Noah HARTL
SC Kaprun |
2011 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
26 |
Tobias WEINBERGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 13.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 385 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 45 |
2 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 280 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 45 | - | 80 |
3 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 235 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 220 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 210 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | NAS | - | 100 |
6 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 200 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
7 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 180 | - | - | 80 | 40 | - | 60 |
8 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 166 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 36 | - | 40 |
9 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 134 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 26 | - | 36 |
10 |
Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 113 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 112 | 36 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - |
12 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 85 | 40 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - |
13 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 68 | 32 | 36 | - | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 56 | 24 | 32 | - | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Eliah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2008 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | 29 | - | - |
16 |
Kian ABOUFAZELI
SC Bruck |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 13.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - |
1 |
Noah Simon LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 80 | - | - | - |